Elenco Partenti

Iscritti 143
Partenti 142
*GIOVANI Classe 2001

TEAM LVF

NumeroCognomeNome
1RUBINOSAMUELE
2BERZIANDREA
3SALVETTILORENZO
*4GATTIANDREA
*5TRAININITOMAS
*6PICCOLOANDREA
D.S.DELLA VEDOVAMARCO

NAZIONALE RUSSA

NumeroCognomeNome
*7ANDREEVVLADISLAV
8CHURIKOVSEMEN
*9GELVIKHGLEB
11STAROVOLTOVDANIL
12YUSUPOVRUSHAN
D.S.KUVAITCEVPAVEL

WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN

NumeroCognomeNome
*13DEHAIRSSIMON
*14CRAPSLARS
*15ERAUWTHIEMO
16PUBLIEYANNICH
*17VAN EETVELTLENNERT
*18VAN TRICHTFLORIS
D.S.COELMARC

VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE

NumeroCognomeNome
19ALLEVARDENZO
20DAVIESFLYNN
21GARDELLAFLORENT
22KNECHTNOAH
*23MARASCIAANTOINE
24WALKOWIAKHUGO
D.S.CERVERAFLORIAN

RAPPRESENTATIVA LOMBARDIA

NumeroCognomeNome
25BELTRAMIALBERTO
26BOSINIDIEGO
27CANGEMIDANILO
28BOZZIANDREA
29SALASTEFANO
30TAMUSSINICOLÒ
D.S.RIVAGIOVANNI

RAPPRESENTATIVA PIEMONTE

NumeroCognomeNome
*31AIMONETTOPIETRO
*32MONTEANDREA
33LA SALAALESSIO
*34NICOLETTOSTEFANO
*35RIZZASTEFANO
36SULISANDREA
D.S.CERUTTIFABIO

RAPPRESENTATIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA

NumeroCognomeNome
37CANTONIANDREA
*38CUPPONEFLAVIO
39PETRELLIGABRIELE
*40PINARDIDAVIDE
*41PREVITIKEVIN
42TONIMATTIA
D.S.FOLLONIERMINIO

RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA

NumeroCognomeNome
43BERTOLINIGIANMARIA
44BOUTABAATAJEDDINE
45CHIOCCHINIMARCO
*46CRESCIOLIGIOSUÈ
*47DELLA LUNGAFRANCESCO
*48REGNANTIMATTEO
D.S.DI FRESCOGIUSEPPE

RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE

NumeroCognomeNome
49CIUCCARELLIRICCARDO
50FALGIANILORENZO
*51GRISANTIMICHAEL
*52MALIZIANICHOLAS
53MARTINELLIEDOARDO
54MILANTONISAURO
D.S.VITELLOZZISTEFANO

RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA

NumeroCognomeNome
*55CUCCINIELLOFABRIZIO CIRO
56GRANATAMARCO
57ORLANDOGIUSEPPE
58PANICOANTONIO
59QUARANTAEMANUEL
D.S.CARFORAANGELO

TEAM GIORGI

NumeroCognomeNome
*61BORDOLINICOLA
*62BRIONIYURI
63CATTANEODAVIDE
*64MARTINELLIALESSIO
*65PLEBANINICOLA
66VACEKKAREL
D.S.CATTANEOMARCO

SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE

NumeroCognomeNome
67CHIODINIFABIO
*68LONGALORENZO
69MORICIMATTEO PIO
70PASZCZUKPATRYK PIOTR
*71PERSICODAVIDE
72YOKOTAENZO
D.S.VALOTIMARCO

C.C. CANTURINO 1902

NumeroCognomeNome
73ALDEGHERIDAVIDE
74D'AMOREDOMENICO
75FANCELLUALESSANDRO
76GIANILEONARDO
77MOTTIALESSANDRO
*78POLLICINILORENZO
D.S.ARNABOLDIANDREA

GB JUNIOR TEAM

NumeroCognomeNome
*79BARONIALESSANDRO
80GHIRONFILIPPO
81CREOLAFABIO
82FIGINIANDREA
83GARZIFABIO
*84MOSCHETTIANDREA
D.S.GALLIPACIORINOSERGIO

AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA

NumeroCognomeNome
85APPOLONIALBERTO
86BUONAUROMICHELE
*87DEBIASIANDREA
88MIGNOLLIGIANLUCA
89NESSLERMERTIN
90LUCCASIMONE
D.S.ZANETTIGAETANO

PASTA SGAMBARO

NumeroCognomeNome
*91BARBATOSAMUELE
*92BOSELLIEMANUELE
93MASIEROANDREA
94KAJAMINIJONATHAN
*95KAJAMINISEBASTIAN
*96ROSIGNOLIGIACOMO
D.S.CHIARONCARLO

TEAM WORK SERVICE ROMAGNANO

NumeroCognomeNome
97BENEDETTIGABRIELE
*98BENEDETTIMARCO
99CAROTIFRANCESCO
100FONGAROSAMUEL
101GARBINNICOLA
102MARINMATTEO
D.S.CONTEBIAGIO

GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI OMAP

NumeroCognomeNome
*103DAINESEALBERTO
104GRAZIATONICOLA
105PETRUCCIMATTIA
106SPADINIENRICO
*107SQUARZONMATTEO
*108VITOGIOVANNI
D.S.BISSOLIMAURO

PRESSIX P3-MITO SPORT

NumeroCognomeNome
*109CODEMOMARCO
110LUNARDONNICOLÒ
*111MENTILPATRIK
112RELAEMANUELE
*113RIGOANDREA
114TOLIOALEX
D.S.BUSATOMAURO

TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI P.S.

NumeroCognomeNome
*115CECCHIMARCO
*116GALLIEMANUELE
117QUAGLIOZZICRISTIAN
*118RICCARDIALESSIO
119ROBERTILUCA
*120TIBERIANTONIO
D.S.LENZIDAVIDE

ACQUA & SAPONE T. MOCAIANA

NumeroCognomeNome
121BELLUCCIFRANCESCO
122CRESCAALESSANDRO
123VENTIVALENTINO
*124MARCHEGGIANIROBERTO
125PENCEDANONICOLÒ
126PETROCCHIDANIELE
D.S.MINNIMARCO

U.C. FOLIGNO

NumeroCognomeNome
*127BAZZICATOMMASO
128MINNOZZIMATTEO
129NOBETTIALESSANDRO
*130PANTALLAALESSIO
131PELLIZZARIGABRIELE
132PYLYPIVANDREY
D.S.SETTIMISANDRO

TEAM CORATTI PRONILAB

NumeroCognomeNome
133CECISTEFANO
*134MONALDIGABRIELE
*135MONTIEMANUELE
136NECCISAMUELE
*137PERICARICHARD
138POLISENADENNIS
D.S.MONTICELLICLAUDIO

VINI FANTINI SPORTUR-FREE BIKE

NumeroCognomeNome
139CORTESEJACOPO
*140DI DONATOLORENZO
141DI PALMABRYAN
*142IULIANELLAANDREA
143PAOLANTONIOPAOLO
144PARRAVANOFRANCESCO
D.S.PARMEGIANIPASQUALE